Kim Bum F4

.,yukz yukz kale ini zha mau bahas kim bum dulu..
.,setelah kemaren bahas lee minho sekarang kita bahas kim bum..
..konon katana kim bum paling digandrungi cwe diantara F4 [flower four]..
.,bener ga sey??
.,bener ga benerna di cek dsni ajag profilna ^^…


Nama lengkap: Kim Sang Bum
Profesi: Aktor
Lahir: 7 Juli 1989
Tinggi: 181 cm
Berat: 63 kg
Pendidikan: Jungang University jurusan film dan teater
Serial TV: Outrageous Women (2006), Unstoppable High Kick (2006), East of Eden (2008), Boys Over Flowers (2008), Dream (2009)
Film: I Like It Hot (2008), Gosa/The Story (2008), Death Bell (2008), 71 (2009), Emergency (2009)

Profile
Name: 김범 / Kim Bum
Real Name: 김상범 / Kim Sang Bum
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1989-Jul-07
Height: 181cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Cancer
Talent agency: EYAGI Entertainment
Family: Younger sister and brother, cousin/singer Jini
Education: Jungang University (Movie and Theater Department)

TV Series
Dream (SBS) (SBS, 2009)
Boys Over Flowers (KBS2, 2008) (played the role of So Yi-jung)
East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
Unstoppable High Kick (MBC, 2006)
Outrageous Women (MBC, 2006)

Kim Bum on Boys Over Flowers
Kim Beom as So Yi Jeong
Yi Jeong’s father is Korea’s most famous Master of Arts. When Yi Jeong’s older brother leaves the family, Yi Jeong suddenly becomes the heir to Korea’s largest private museum, Woo Song. He is popular with girls due to his gentle manners and clean-shaven appearance. After being hurt by his first love he turns into a bit of a playboy, but then he starts to show an interest for Jan-di’s friend Ga-eul. Cold and uncompromising at first, Yi Jeong is in fact a warm character at heart.

Movies
Emergency (2009)
71 (2009)
Gosa/The Story (2008)
I Like It Hot (2008)

Endorsements
Bon.I.F (2009, with Kim So Eun)
Maxim Coffee (2009, with Seo Woo)
Samsung Anycall: Haptic Pop (2009, with Kim Joon & Kim Hyun Joong)
Hanbul Cosmetics (2009)
T.I For Men (2009)
LG Telecom: Teenring (2009, with Lee Min Ho & Koo Hye Sun)
Spris (2009, with Go Ah Ra)
KTF SHOW: Show Al Game (2008, with Shim Eun Kyung)
Ottogi Ramyeon (2007)
Jindo P.S.1 (2007)
Crown Vic: Big Pie (2007, with Kim Hye Sung & Park Min Young)
KTF (2006)

Recognition
2008 Korean Drama Festival: Netizen Popularity Award

.,oia katana karna dibug film dream…
.,kik byum mundur dari film 71…
.,eang background filmna thu jaman dodol gitu….

5 responses to this post.

  1. kimboom cute buanget

    Balas

  2. Posted by aChI vaN eNcasT on Agustus 30, 2010 at 12:58 am

    bEruzaHA thErUz YeaCh MoGA

    dI FEnZ oRANg bNYk ………..

    ZuKZEES sheLALU

    Balas

  3. Posted by ENDAH SARI on September 14, 2010 at 12:29 pm

    KIMBUM LO ITU CUTE BUANGET W NGEFANS BANGET MA LOE

    Balas

  4. Posted by diska lintang on September 25, 2010 at 8:59 am

    kau hebatt i like you i love you made in indonesian

    Balas

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: