Profile Lee Hong Ki

.,akhirnya nyampe juga bisa posting masalah lee hong ki..
.,snowrtoise…
.,lets check it ^^…
Name: Lee HongKi/HongGi (Korean: ???)
Birthday: February 6, 1990
Height:176 cm
Weight:60 kg
Education: Booljung Elementary School, Yangyoung Middle School, SeongJi High School (Korean: ??????)
Position: Lead Vocals
Blood Type: AB
Hobbies: Singing, listening to music, soccer, playing games (board and Internet)
Family: Parents, younger sister
Talents: Singing, soccer
Nickname: Cute Defiance, Hairy HongKi
Charisma point: The way his eyes look when he smiles
Fashion: Layers (T-shirts over sleeves), rings when performing
Music experience: He was originally studying both music and acting because his goal was to be an all-around entertainer.
Message to future girlfriend: “????! ??? ??? ????~” (Let’s do our best! Even if I don’t do well, please understand me~)
Trivia
Lookalikes: Kang In (Super Junior), T.O.P (Big Bang), Jang Geunsuk (actor), Lee Dong Hae (Super Junior), Oh Jong Hyuk (Click-B)
Ideal female celeb: Song Hyegyo
Performance quirks: Shifts his foot between verses, leans to his right
Given a nickname of “Hairy Hong Ki” because he showed his hairy legs on one of the Star King episodes.

10 responses to this post.

  1. Posted by wanny on Juli 7, 2010 at 7:19 am

    yeah… this realy cool and i realy loved

    Balas

  2. Posted by marya on Agustus 19, 2010 at 6:14 am

    kak Yun…. Lam knal yach….

    Balas

  3. kykny bukan 6 februari deh, 2 maret kok .

    Balas

  4. i love you. your face and your voice. cute. i love so much for your songs. when you visit in indonesia? im always waitin for you.

    Balas

  5. Posted by sri ayu wulandari on September 9, 2010 at 3:45 am

    lee hong ki very cute

    Balas

  6. Posted by jhiky on November 18, 2010 at 11:59 am

    iwh lee hong kie,
    cuakep amat cie… i love you full

    Balas

  7. wow hongki is feb 6 mines is feb 7😀

    Balas

  8. Posted by paja on Desember 17, 2010 at 2:59 am

    kok 6 februari 1990 sich????
    kan harusnya 2 maret 1990…
    ngocol banget nih..

    Balas

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: